Top 7 Hp Module

0

Finding your suitable readers for hp module is not easy. You may need consider between hundred or thousand products from many store. In this article, we make a short list of the best readers for hp module including detail information and customer reviews. Let’s find out which is your favorite one.

746 reviews analysed
Rank
Product Name
Score

1. HP Thunderbolt Dock 120W G2 with Audio

HP Thunderbolt Dock 120W G2 with Audio

Feature

Description

Manufacturer: HP Manufacturer Part Number: 3YE87AA#ABA. Brand Name: HP. Product Name: Docking Station. Product Type: Docking Station. [Technical Information] Connectivity Technology: Wired. Device Supported: Notebook. [Interfaces/Ports] Host Interface: USB Type C. Total Number of USB Ports: 4. Number of USB 3. 0 Ports: 3. Network (RJ-45): Yes. VGA: Yes. DisplayPort: Yes. Thunderbolt: Yes. [Power Description] Maximum Power Supply Wattage: 120 W. [Physical Characteristics] Height: 4. 5″. Width: 3. 9″. Depth: 3. 9″. Weight (Approximate): 2. 01 lb. [Miscellaneous] Compatibility: HP Notebooks: ProBook 430 G5 ProBook 440 G5 ProBook 450 G5 ProBook 470 G5 ProBook 640 G4 ProBook 650 G4 ProBook 645 G4 EliteBook 735 G5 EliteBook 745 G5 EliteBook 755 G5 EliteBook 830 G5 EliteBook 840 G5 EliteBook 850 G5 EliteBook x360 1020 G2 EliteBook x360 1030 G2 EliteBook 1040 G4 Mobile Workstation G3 Mobile Workstation G4 Mobile Workstation G5 Elite x2 G1 Elite x2 G2 Pro 612 x2 EliteBook Folio G1 .

2. HP J9150D Aruba – SFP+ transceiver module – 10 GigE – 10GBase-SR – SFP+ / LC multi-mode – up to 984 ft – for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M

HP J9150D Aruba - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - SFP+ / LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - for HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M

Feature

Description

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF XCVR

3. HP 3AQ21AA TB Dock Audio Module

HP 3AQ21AA TB Dock Audio Module

Feature

Description

HP TB dock audio module

4. HP K9Q83AA Desktop Mini DVD-Writer ODD Module,Jack black

HP K9Q83AA Desktop Mini DVD-Writer ODD Module,Jack black

Feature

Description

HP Desktop Mini DVD-Writer ODD Module

5. Apple MacBook Pro MD101LL/A 13.3-inch Laptop (2.5Ghz, 4GB RAM, 500GB HD) (Renewed)

Apple MacBook Pro MD101LL/A 13.3-inch Laptop (2.5Ghz, 4GB RAM, 500GB HD) (Renewed)

Feature

Description

Style:4GB RAM

The sleek, portable, and versatile MacBook Pro 13.3″ MD101LL/A is the perfect laptop computer for just about anyone. Featuring a powerful 2.5 GHz Intel Core i5 dual-core processor, a 13.3-Inch Widescreen display with 1280×800 native resolution, and an Intel HD Graphics 4000 processor, this MacBook Pro is perfectly equipped to handle work and play. Browse the internet, check your emails, watch a movie, write a paper, or play your favorite video games. The MD101LL/A can handle it all. And with 4GB 1600MHz DDR3L SDRAM and a 500GB Hard Drive, there’s more than enough room to store your music, movies, photos, documents, and more. Chat, record video, or take pictures with the forward-facing video camera, and browse effortlessly in low-light settings with the backlit keyboard. The 63.5 W h Li-Poly Battery will keep your Macbook charged for up to 7 hours of use. Bluetooth 4.0 lets you pair this MacBook with your wireless headphones, speaker, or any other bluetooth enabled device. A SDXC card slot, two USB 3.0 ports, five USB 2.0 ports, and one Thunderbolt port make this notebook as convenient as it is powerful. Stay connected with the MacBook Pro 13.3″ MD101LL/A.

6. HP J9731A Expansion Module, 2 X SFP+ 2 X Expansion Slots

HP J9731A Expansion Module, 2 X SFP+ 2 X Expansion Slots

Feature

Description

Technical information application/usage data networking application/usage Optical network I/O expansions number of total expansion slots 2 expansion slot Type SFP+ miscellaneous compatibility HP 2920 switch.

7. HP Expansion Module (J9538A)

HP Expansion Module (J9538A)

Feature

Description

HP expansion module – 8 x SFP+ 8 x expansion slots.

Conclusion

By our suggestions above, we hope that you can found Hp Module for you.Please don’t forget to share your experience by comment in this post. Thank you!

Home Preview
Logo
Enable registration in settings - general